HULSPIL 2019

Gruppe/nr

spiller

 

Gruppe/nr

spiller

 

Gruppe/nr

spiller

 

Gruppe/nr

spiller

 

A1

Alex

Jacobsen

B1

Aage

Fredslund

E1

Bent L.

Pedersen

F1

Erik

Nielsen

A2

Jørgen

Bak

B2

Jens Ølg.

Nicolajsen

E2

Kaj

Helth

F2

Anders

Svendsen

A3

Bent

Søgaard

B3

Egon

Mathiesen

E3

Flemming

Snitgaard

F3

Jørgen E

Hansen

A4

Viggo

Jessen

B4

Arne

Iskov

E4

Arne

Petersen

F4

Svend A

Olesen

C1

Jens Ove

Jensen

D1

Karl K.

Knudtzen

G1

Aage

Ditlevsen

H1

Per M.

Jensen

C2

Preben

Madsen

D2

Jeppe

Nielsen

G2

Carl V.

Madsen

H2

Poul B.

Holst

C3

Per F.

Jacobsen

D3

Klaus

Bertelsen

G3

Henning

Gyldenlev

H3

Knud

Post

C4

Richard

Andersen

D4

Svend

Jensen

G4

Svend E.

G. Uhd

H4

Knud

Runge

Gruppe

24 .april

Resultat

15. maj

Resultat

29. maj

Resultat

Placering

A

1-2

1-0

1-3

3-4

1-4

3-2

Nr.1: A3

 

3-4

2-0

2-4

1-3

2-3

0-3

Nr.2: A1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

1-2

3-2

1-3

5-6

1-4

3-2

Nr.1: B1

 

 

3-4

5-3

2-4

1-3

2-3

2-0

Nr.2: B3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

1-2

4-3

1-3

1-0

1-4

3-5

Nr.1: C1

 

3-4

4-5

2-4

2-1

2-3

2-3

Nr.2: C4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

1-2

1-2

1-3

5-4

1-4

3-2

Nr.1: D2

 

3-4

2-1

2-4

7-5

2-3

7-5

Nr.2: D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

1-2

0-0

1-3

4-5

1-4

0-1

Nr.1: E3

 

3-4

5-3

2-4

7-9

2-3

2-3

Nr.2: E4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

1-2

5-6

1-3

4-5

1-4

0-0

Nr.1: F2

 

3-4

1-3

2-4

0-0

2-3

3-2

Nr.2: F4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

1-2

7-6

1-3

7-6

1-4

6-4

Nr.1: G1

 

3-4

5-7

2-4

3-4

2-3

3-2

Nr.2: G4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H

1-2

0-0

1-3

2-0

1-4

0-0

Nr.1: H1

 

3-4

2-0

2-4

2-3

2-3

2-1

Nr.2: H2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/4-dels finaler 12. juni

Semifinaler  -  28. august

Finaler 9. oktober

kamp nr

Resultat

kamp nr

Resultat

Resultat

A-rækken

49

A3 - B3

4-6

57

B3 - C1

 5-3

Finale A

B3 – A1

 

 

50

B1 - A1

1-3

58

A1 - D2

5-3

 

51

C1 - D1

2-1

 

52

D2 - C4

0-0

B-rækken

53

E3 - F4

4-2

kamp nr

Resultat

Resultat

 

54

F2 - E4

1-2

59

 E3 - H2

7-5

Finale B

E3 – G4

 

 

55

G1 - H2

H2 uk

60

E4 - G4

0-1

 

56

H1 - G4

4-5

 

 

1/4-finaler SKAL være afviklet senest 14. august

Semifinaler SKAL være afviklet senest 25. september